ACADEMIC STAFF

  1. Cdre AM Ibrahim – Comdt
  2. Gp Capt EC Ukpong – Dy Comdt
  3. Lt Col AY Shinkafi – PSO Admin
  4. Wg Cdr A Abubakar – PSO Log
  5. Maj RO Odu – FO
  6. Capt G Anyaegbunam – SO1 Comp
  7. Lt Cdr AH Yusuf– Maint Offr
  8. Capt RK John - Instr
  9. Capt MI Rowland – Instr
  10. Brig Gen COE Oyebade (Rtd) - PI
  11. Brig Gen NVU Nnorom (Rtd) - PI
  12. Air Cdre PUC Eke (Rtd) - PI
  13. Air Cdre G Truman (Rtd) - PI
  14. Air Cdre BC Ugwueke (Rtd) - PI
  15. Gp Capt SM Tamba (Rtd) - PI
  16. Lt Col Bature (Rtd) - PI
  17. Cdr HO Ojowu (Rtd) – PI
  18. Wg Cdr I Hassan (Rtd) – CI Tech
  19. Maj DB Kator (Rtd) - Instr
  20. Dir JB Obi - Dir CSS
  21. Dir BO Aina – CI PS - PI
  22. DD NF Bala – PI
  23. AD JN Dadieng – CI Lang
  24. AD Dr Sadiq A Said - Doctor
  25. AD K Iheasirim - SI
  26. ACDIO NL Omeje - SI
  27. ACDIO MW Ataja - SI
  28. ACDIO PI Ekeh – Liberian
  29. ACDIO GU Ukel - SOI Trg
  30. ACDIO AA ADENIYI – AO
  31. ACDIO LK Gakkuk - SI
  32. ACDIO TK Ibrahim - CAT Offr
  33. PDIO AN Odega - Tech
  34. PDIO EE Tanrien – SI
  35. PDIO Dr CB Okolie - Doctor
  36. DIO I AS Tijani - SI
  37. SDIO AO Baderin - CPRO
  38. SDIO CG Oluwatuase - OIC WPC
  39. SDIO I EM Akpan - Instr
  40. SDIO G Andre - Pharmacist
  41. SDIO Mr CG Dike
  42. DIO I FN Mohammed
  43. DIO I M Mohammed
  44. DIO II IO Asuquo
  45. DIO II AA Audu - Tech Dept
  46. DIO II OO Adeniyi - Tech Dept
  47. DIO II EU Orji - German Instr
  48. DIO II TT Umoru - German Instr
  49. MWOUC1 Kolawole IO - Instr
  50. WO Banjo Thomas - Instr
  51. Sgt Amadi Yaqub - Instr
  52. CODI Jeremiah Ebune - Admin Staff
  53. SODI VN Onukwufor - Comp Assistant

NON ACADEMIC STAFF

  1. Lt AO Seriki – PT Offr/ Ag CSO
  2. DD H Musa
  3. DD M Shittu-Bello - Matron
  4. AD Dr AC Mohammed - CMO
  5. AD S Mohammed – Pharmacist
  6. ACDIO A Yusuf - Admin Staff
  7. ACDIO OF Oshatuyi – Lab Scientist
  8. SDIO Dupe Adisa
  9. DIO I SJ Nwabunor
  10. DIO I JA Obilikwu - Nurse
  11. DIO II E Adaji - Log Asst
  12. DIO II ER Baikie - Nurse
  13. DIO II AC Oranezi Chineme - Nurse/Midwife
  14. SN CM Francis - Nurse
  15. MWO Peter Gbesoevi - College RSM
  16. MWO Nuhu Babale - College
  17. MWOMEM Tumba D - Log Supvr
  18. MWOWTR Oke FA - Fin Office
  19. MWOWEM Ubi IO - Log Elect Supvr
  20. MWO Kolo Mohammed - Int Opr
  21. WO Stanley Ironbar - MTO
  22. WO Jonnah Uhuru - PT Instr
  23. WO Gideon Dawap - Admin Clk
  24. WO Yerokun Olakayode - RSM Office
  25. WO Luka Sunday - Admin Clk
  26. WOMA Yusuf A- Lab Tech
  27. WOWTR Harrison J - Fin Clk
  28. WOWTR Makolo J - Admin Clk
  29. WOWTR Ademolu RR - Admin Clk
  30. WO Kolo P - Int Opr
  31. WO Alhamdu Caleb - Admin Clk
  32. WO Ogbonna S - Admin Clk
  33. WO Isiagu CP - Cat
  34. SSgt Habu Dogo - Admin Clk
  35. SSgt Danjuma Chonoko - Int Opr
  36. POSA Onwenwuzor JI - Log
  37. PO Joseph P - Fin Clk
  38. PO Sunday M - Cat
  39. Sgt Alama Hope - Admin Clk
  40. Sgt Ali Abdulrahman - Drill Instr
  41. Sgt Adewale Rilwan - PT Instr
  42. Sgt Feku Joseph - Admin Clk
  43. Sgt Dagan James - French Instr
  44. Sgt Hassan Jimoh - Fin Clk
  45. Sgt Tabitha Ishaya - Fin Clk
  46. LS Wase U - Log Branch
  47. Sgt Osokogu Kingsley - Dvr
  48. Sgt Ali E - Cat
  49. Cpl Lydia Dola - Fin Clk
  50. Cpl Fadipe Seun - PT Instr
  51. Cpl Haruna Yahaya - PT Instr
  52. Cpl Alalade Temitope - PT Instr
  53. ABWTR Mohammed A - PA Comdt
  54. ABWTR Agara PO - Comdt Office
  55. ABMEA Adamu N - Log Branch
  56. ABWTR Olukanmi-Michael TO - Fin Office
  57. Cpl Emeh PO
  58. LCPL Ibe OA
  59. SMCA Hossanah RB - Comdt Tea Girl
  60. SMSR Adewumi Y Adekunle - Comdt Orderly
  61. SMQA Adamu Omar - Comdt Office Asst
  62. SMCA Ayodeji A Samuel - Comdt Steward
  63. LCPL Amapakobo R
  64. OSMTD Onajobi O Aina - Comdt Driver
  65. DIO III Garba Abubakar - Driver/Mech
  66. DIO III Lawrence Goji - Lab Tech
  67. DIO III SC Ugwuanyi - Nurse
  68. DIO III Abdullazeez Yusuf - Admin
  69. DIO III PK Sofio - Log Branch
  70. DIO III RO Oche - Cat
  71. DIO III Kaoji A Aliyu - Int Op
  72. ADIO Osiakeme Peneware Michael
  73. ADIO Joseph Uyama Nyeneime - Fin
  74. ADIO Akabue Emmanuel Ebuka - Tech Dept
  75. ADIO Agwu Kelechi Ndubuisi - Admin Branch
  76. ADIO Sunday JE Omenka - Cyber Café
  77. ADIO OJ Apochi
  78. CODI Dorcas Ochiogwu - Cleaner
  79. SODI G Bitrus - Ward Attendant
  80. SODI Igyese Vincent - Int Opr
  81. SODI Mark Daniel Enenche - Carpenter
  82. SODI Joseph Bam - Driver/Mech
  83. SODI Salome Akpan - Ward Attendant
  84. SODI Ibrahim Godwin - Electrician
  85. SODI Hafsat Isah - Cleaner
  86. SODI ThankGod A Ocheja - Photographer
  87. SODI Valentina Omofoman - Medical Centre
  88. SODI OJ Apochi - Receptionist
  89. SODI Hadiza Mohammed - Int Dept
  90. SODI Adelegan Oluwaseun Theresa - Int Dept
  91. SODI Joy Adejoh - Cat Dept
  92. SODI Danlami Beauty Kpaji - Cat Dept
  93. SODI AI Jibrin - Int Dept
  94. SODI Abigail Musa - Registry
  95. SODI Koinyan Success - Dy Comdt Office
  96. ODI Olah AO - Ward Attendant
  97. ODI Dele Iyeke - Cleaner